Harmonogram / Schedule

» Zarejestruj się! / Register! » Zarejestrowani zawodnicy / Registered competitors

HourEventRoundFormatCutoffLimitProceed
Day 1
07:0008:30Registration
08:3009:30PyraminxCombined I roundAverage of 5 1 of 2 < 11 sec1 min30
09:3011:002x2x2Combined I roundAverage of 5 1 of 2 < 8 sec1 min24
11:0012:454x4x4Combined I roundAverage of 5 1 of 2 < 1:10 min4 min12
12:4514:003x3x3I RoundAverage of 5 3 min50
14:0014:20BREAK
14:2015:103x3x3 one-handedCombined I roundAverage of 5 1 of 2 < 30 sec2 min30
15:1016:103x3x3 blindfoldedI RoundBest of 310 min7 min for all attempts24
16:1017:10MegaminxCombined FinalAverage of 5 1 of 2 < 1:454 min
17:1018:10SkewbCombined FinalAverage of 5 1 of 2 < 18 sec1 min12
18:1018:40Rubik's ClockCombined FinalAverage of 5 1 of 2 < 20 sec1 min
18:4019:103x3x3 with FeetCombined FinalMean of 31 < 2:153 min
09:0010:003x3x3 fewest movesCombined Final1 Attempt60 min
10:2511:254x4x4 blindfoldedFinalBest of 360 min for all attepts
12:0513:055x5x5 blindfoldedFinalBest of 360 min for all attepts
14:4015:403x3x3 fewest movesCombined Final2 Attempt60 min
Day 2
08:0008:506x6x6Combined FinalMean of 31 < 3:307 min
08:5009:407x7x7Combined FinalMean of 31 < 5:3010 min
09:4010:15Square-1Combined FinalAverage of 5 1 of 2 < 30 sec2 min
10:1511:353x3x3 SemifinalAverage of 5 1 min12
11:3512:052x2x2SemifinalAverage of 5 1 min12
12:0512:40PyraminxSemifinalAverage of 5 1 min12
12:4013:10BREAK
13:1014:003x3x3 one-handedCombined SemifinalAverage of 5 1 of 2 < 30 sec2 min12
14:0014:204x4x4FinalAverage of 5 4 min
14:2015:455x5x5FinalAverage of 5 6 min
15:4516:00PyraminxFinalAverage of 5 1 min
16:0016:152x2x2FinalAverage of 5 1 min
16:1516:25technical break before Main Finals
16:2516:453x3x3 One-handedFinalAverage of 5 3 min
16:4517:103x3x3 BlindfoldedFinalBest of 310 min10 for all attempts
17:1017:503x3x3 FinalAverage of 5 3 min
17:5018:20Winning Ceremony
08:1509:153x3x3 MultiblindfoldedFinal - 1 attemptBest of 2
10:4011:403x3x3 MultiblindfoldedFinal - 2 attemptBest of 2